Fixtures . North London (7 a side at Highbury Fields)

Please, make sure you are at the pitch at least 10 minutes before kick off time!

Thursday, 1 Feb 2018
19:00 Colonel Fawcett FC 1-0 Fiortismere
19:40 FC Spartak 09 3-1 ECA Internazionale
20:20 Shed FC 5-3 Islington FC
Thursday, 8 Feb 2018
19:00 ECA Internazionale 0-3 Fiortismere
19:40 Colonel Fawcett FC 2-0 Shed FC
20:20 AC Me Rollin 3-4 Islington FC
Thursday, 15 Feb 2018
19:00 ECA Internazionale 3-1 AC Me Rollin
19:40 Fiortismere 2-2 Islington FC
20:20 FC Spartak 09 2-3 Shed FC
Thursday, 22 Feb 2018
19:00 AC Me Rollin 2-4 Colonel Fawcett FC
19:40 FC Spartak 09 1-1 Hellas London
20:20 Shed FC 1-3 Fiortismere
Thursday, 1 Mar 2018
19:00 Hellas London v Islington FC
19:40 AC Me Rollin v FC Spartak 09
20:20 ECA Internazionale v Colonel Fawcett FC
Thursday, 8 Mar 2018
19:00 Colonel Fawcett FC 7-0 FC Spartak 09
19:40 ECA Internazionale 1-4 Hellas London
Thursday, 15 Mar 2018
19:00 Shed FC ECA Internazionale
19:40 AC Me Rollin 2-4 Hellas London
20:20 Islington FC 0-3 Colonel Fawcett FC
Thursday, 22 Mar 2018
19:00 Hellas London 10-0 Shed FC
19:40 Islington FC 2-1 ECA Internazionale
20:20 Fiortismere 5-2 FC Spartak 09
Thursday, 5 Apr 2018
19:00 FC Spartak 09 0-5 Islington FC
19:40 Shed FC 6-1 AC Me Rollin
20:20 Fiortismere 2-5 Hellas London
Thursday, 12 Apr 2018
19:00 Fiortismere 4-2 Shed FC
19:40 FC Spartak 09 2-1 AC Me Rollin
20:20 Colonel Fawcett FC 1-1 Hellas London
Thursday, 19 Apr 2018
19:00 Fiortismere v AC Me Rollin
19:40 Colonel Fawcett FC v ECA Internazionale
20:20 Islington FC v Hellas London
Thursday, 26 Apr 2018
19:00 Islington FC v FC Spartak 09
19:40 AC Me Rollin v Shed FC
20:20 Hellas London v Fiortismere
Thursday, 3 May 2018
19:00 Fiortismere 5-2 ECA Internazionale
Thursday, 10 May 2018
19:00 Colonel Fawcett FC 3-1 AC Me Rollin
19:40 Hellas London 1-0 FC Spartak 09
Thursday, 17 May 2018
19:00 Islington FC 1-2 Shed FC
19:40 Fiortismere 2-4 Colonel Fawcett FC
20:20 ECA Internazionale 6-2 FC Spartak 09
Thursday, 24 May 2018
19:00 FC Spartak 09 0-3 Colonel Fawcett FC
19:40 AC Me Rollin 0-4 Fiortismere
20:20 Hellas London 2-4 ECA Internazionale
Thursday, 31 May 2018
19:00 Shed FC 2-2 Hellas London
19:40 ECA Internazionale 3-0 Islington FC
20:20 Shed FC 1-2 Colonel Fawcett FC
Thursday, 7 Jun 2018
19:00 AC Me Rollin 1-2 ECA Internazionale
19:40 Islington FC 2-4 Fiortismere
20:20 Shed FC 4-0 FC Spartak 09
Thursday, 14 Jun 2018
19:00 Colonel Fawcett FC 7-1 Islington FC
19:40 ECA Internazionale 3-0 Shed FC
20:20 Hellas London 2-2 AC Me Rollin
Thursday, 21 Jun 2018
19:00 FC Spartak 09 3-1 Fiortismere
19:40 Hellas London 1-3 Colonel Fawcett FC
20:20 Islington FC 4-0 AC Me Rollin
Thursday, 28 Jun 2018
19:00 Hellas London 1-3 Islington FC
Thursday, 5 Jul 2018
19:00 ECA Internazionale v Colonel Fawcett FC
19:40 AC Me Rollin v FC Spartak 09
20:00 Hellas London v Fiortismere